June 1963           January 1963      
                     
  Married Name School Name First M.I.     Married Name School Name First M.I.
1   Albrecht Paul J   1   Barborich Richard J
2   Anderson David     2 Bammerlin Belcher Norma J
3   Carroll James     3   Cawrse Thomas H
4   Cholensky Donald     4   Dolan William  
5   Clark Gary L   5   Fleming Yvonne L
6 Gall Clift Joan     6 Werderitsch Hatszegi Edith  
7   Conde Thomas     7 Collins  Hayner Othella G
8   Conn Tom     8   Holley Terry C.
9   Costello Timothy     9   Hunt Thomas A
10   Dalesandro John     10   Kinnaman Bruce I
11 Mc Laughlin Dormendo Maryann     11   Lyall Robert H
12   Dumont Dennis     12   Megyesi Edward G
13 Hoffman Dusek Loreen M   13   Pelton John  
14   Dziak Michael     14 Boucher Sullenburger Myrna  
15   Eglet William     15   Swindell Larry  
16   Eppich Robert     16 Vernatter Teresko Mary Ann  
17   Evanko James     17   Terstage Arthur H
18 Elwood Fecko Beverly     18   Traum Robert  
19   Flave Tom     19 Loiacono Warren Darlene  
20   Franz Janice     20 Prokuski Winfield Georgia  
21   Freitag James              
22   Gass Millard              
23   Gelb Robert J            
24   Gillespie George              
25 Crumpton Guest Martha       We apologize in advance for our errors and omissions.  Please send us any information you may have about our classmates who have passed away.  You may also post a remembrance or memorial on this website.                            If your name appears in error, please notify us immediately.
26 McGinty Hastings Kathleen      
27   Hlavtur Joseph      
28   Hoge Joseph      
29 Campbell Horning Carolyn      
30   Howarth Randy      
31   Hoy Lillian      
32   Kappenhagen Janet      
33   Novotny Elaine      
34 Stollings Novotny Eileen              
35   Odom Leon              
36   Owen Terrence              
37   Papp Steven              
38   Paul William              
39   Perotti Lloyd              
40 Richards Pesicka Kathy R            
41   Petro George J            
42   Piatak Dennis              
43   Piazza Darlene              
44   Riedthaler Robert              
45   Schlak Edward              
46   Solosky John              
47   Stark Arliss              
48   Szanati Julius              
49   Tancredi Robert J            
50   Turcznewycz Ihor              
51   Ulch Charles              
52   Verdone Robert              
53   Vida Frank              
54   Waczovsky Tibor              
55   Wyatt David              
56   Yarwood John              
57   Yurchisin Richard              
58   Zunt Ronald D